ABDOU SALLY A
Business Manager, Office of the Provost
Academic Affairs
Work Group Email
Academic Programs
Work Group Email
Accounting Srvcs
Work Group Email
ADDL
Work Group Email
ADKINS KEVIN ALLEN
Business Manager, Auxiliary Services
Administrative Services Administration
Work Group Email
Admissions
Work Group Email
Advancement
Work Group Email
ADWELL ALLYSON CORRYN
Research Account Specialist
Aero & Astro
Work Group Email
Aerospace Studies
Work Group Email
Ag & Biological Eng Program
Work Group Email
Ag Admin
Work Group Email
Ag Communication Services
Work Group Email
Ag Economics
Work Group Email
Ag Info Tech
Work Group Email
Ag Research and Grad Education
Work Group Email
Ag Sciences Educ & Comm
Work Group Email
Agronomy
Work Group Email
Agronomy Farm
Work Group Email
AICHINGER JILL MARIE
Business Assistant, Bi-weekly Payroll
Airport Operations
Work Group Email
AKRIDGE JENNIFER A
Business Manager, Aviation Technology, CMT & POPI
ALDER LEANNE DANIELLE
Account Clerk
ALLISON LORI A
Lead Business Assistant
ANDERSON ANNA C
Account Clerk - NCNC
ANDERSON GILLIAN S
Account Assistant
ANGSTADT MARSHA K
Account Clerk
Animal Behavior Core
Work Group Email
Animal Facilities CMALF
Work Group Email
Animal Research Program and Facilities
Work Group Email
Animal Science Farm
Work Group Email
Animal Sciences
Work Group Email
Anthropology
Work Group Email
ARMES HUNTER QUINN
Business Manager, Digital Education
ARNETT VICKI LYNN
Business Assistant
ARNOLD LORI B
Account Assistant
ARZOLA MARY E
Business Assistant
Asian American & Asian Resource & Cultur
Work Group Email
BACON BRITTANY KATHLEEN
Account Clerk
BADDERS MISTY M
Account Clerk - Payroll
BARBOUR RENAE A
Business Assistant
BARKER ZANDRA K
Polytechnic Stwide Fund Acct & Bus Mgr
BARNETT CYNTHIA S.
Business Assistant, Purchasing/travel
Basic Med Science
Work Group Email
BATHE REBECCA B
Lead Business Assistant, Account Management
BAUER ANNA M
Business Assistant, Lead
BEAN ANDREW J
Associate Vice President, Finance & Accounting
BECKER ROBIN N
Account Clerk
BEEN SHERRI A
Account Clerk
BELL MARY KAY
Asst Dir of Financial Affairs for Rsrch
BELL TANIA R
Lead Business Assistant - CoE Procurement Center
BENAKOVICH KAREN J
Business Assistant
BEST KATHRYN J
Business Assistant
BEUTEL WHITNEY A
Director of Business Operation and Administration
BEYER STACEY A
Business Assistant
BHAVE APARNA S
Project Accountant
BIDLACK REYNA R
Business Manager, Office of Treasurer
Bindley Bioscience
Work Group Email
Biochemistry
Work Group Email
Bioinformatics Core Recharge
Work Group Email
Biological Evaluation
Work Group Email
Biological Sciences
Work Group Email
Biomedical Eng
Work Group Email
BIRCH TAYLOR DANIELLE
Account Clerk
Birck Nanotechnology
Work Group Email
BISHER KELSEY M
Business Assistant
BISHOP PAMELA LEE
Account Clerk
Black Cultural Center
Work Group Email
BLACK SCOTT BRENDA G
Account Assistant - Operations
Board of Trustees
Work Group Email
BOGUE SHANNON L
Business Manager, English/Soc/Anthr/VPA/THR/MFS
BOHLANDER RONNA K
Account Assistant
BOLDEN SAMANTHA GRACE
Account Clerk
BOOTH SONDRA K
Account Clerk
BORDNER SHANA L
Business Assistant
BOSGRAAF MATTHEW W
Business Manager, SOET/CGT & SCMT
Botany & Plant Path
Work Group Email
BOWEN KATHERINE MAE
Account Clerk
BOWERS BRITTNEY J
Business Manager, Convocations & PMO
BRAGG AMANDA KAYE
Business Manager, Discovery Park District Centers & Institutes
BREWER ETHAN MITCHELL
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
BRIER CARRIE R
Account Clerk
BRIGGS CARLA ROSE
Business Assistant, Lead
BROWN CAROL ANN
Business Assistant, Lead
BROWN DONNA J
Director of Financial Affairs, Pharmacy
BROWN JOY RACHELLE
Account Clerk, CLA Payroll Center
BRYANT NATHAN W
Business Assistant, CoE Procurement Center
BUDREAU KRISTINE M
Lead Business Assistant, Account Management
BUDZYNSKI GRETCHEN BOWER
Account Clerk
Buildings & Grounds
Work Group Email
BURGESS CARISSA MARIE
Account Clerk
BURKE ELVIRA B
Accounting Banking & Investments Asst
BURNS LESLIE A
Director of Financial Affairs, Liberal Arts
Bursar
Work Group Email
BURT KIMBERELY ANN
Teller (Student Account Specialist)
Burton D. Morgan
Work Group Email
BUTLER JAMI LYN
Research Account Specialist
BUTLER KATELYN ANN
Accounting Technician
BUTLER PAMELA J
Business Assistant
BUTTON SAMANTHA LEE
Lead Financial Analyst
BUTZ CHERYL A
Lead Accounting Technician
BYERS KATHERINE M
Account Clerk
BYRD TONYA S
Assistant Director of Financial Affairs for VPTL
C3B Cancer Bioinformatics Core
Work Group Email
CAMPBELL ANGELA JO GOSS
Research Account Specialist
CAMPBELL HEIDI M
Business Manager, HDFS & Psych Sciences
Capital Projects - West Lafayette
Work Group Email
Career Success
Work Group Email
CAREY SPENCER PATRICK
Business Assistant
CARMONY VERONICA L
Account Assistant
CARPENTER TAMARA K
Plant, Auxiliary & Agency Fund Acct
CARROLL ALICIA E
Business Manager, Math, Statistics, EAPS
CARROLL JACQUALINE M
Account Clerk
CARTER RACHAEL LORRAINE
Lead Business Assistant - Business Office for Student Organizations
CARTER TATUM NICOLE
Business Assistant, Associate
CASTILLO PATRICE M
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
CATALYST
Work Group Email
CEARING SUSAN L
Business Analyst, Segregation of Duties
CECIL HAILEY L
Business Assistant
Center Comp Trans Resr
Work Group Email
Center for Instructional Excellence
Work Group Email
Center Prgm Entp Innov
Work Group Email
Central Files
Work Group Email
CERIAS
Work Group Email
CERIS
Work Group Email
CES 4-H
Work Group Email
CES Business Office
Work Group Email
CHAPMAN JULIE
Research Account Specialist
Chem Engr
Work Group Email
Chemical Genomics Recharge
Work Group Email
Chemistry
Work Group Email
CISTAR
Work Group Email
Civil Engr
Work Group Email
CLAPP GEORGIA MAY
Account Clerk
CLARK KYNDELL LYNN
Account Clerk
CLAUSON JILL T
Research Specialist
CLAWSON MATTHEW D
Dir Financial Affairs-College of Ag
CLEMANS BRITTANY
Account Assistant
CLIFTON FELISHA LOREN
Business Assistant
CLINTON SARA E
Assistant Director Financial Affairs, Auxiliary
CoE Admin
Work Group Email
CoEduc Admin
Work Group Email
CoLA Admin
Work Group Email
COLCHIN LAURIE A
Associate Bursar of Accounting
College of Science Admin
Work Group Email
Com, Mfg & Sim Cntr
Work Group Email
Commencement
Work Group Email
Communications
Work Group Email
Community Relations (engage)
Work Group Email
Compar Pathobiology
Work Group Email
Comptroller
Work Group Email
Computer Graphics Technology
Work Group Email
Computer Information Technology
Work Group Email
Computer Science
Work Group Email
Conference Programs
Work Group Email
Conference Sales & Marketing
Work Group Email
Const Mgmt Tech
Work Group Email
Const. Engr. & Mgmt
Work Group Email
COOK RIKKI LYNN
Accounting Manager
COOPER ASHLEY MARIE
Business Assistant
COPAS AMY J
Senior Financial Analyst
CORNELL CHERYL L
Cost Accountant
CORY BRENDA S
Account Clerk
COTTEN ALYSSA NICOLE
Research Account Specialist
COTTEN SYLVIA
Asst Director of Financial Affairs,OVPIT
COTTRELL LINDSY MICHELE
Business Assistant, Purchasing/travel
COURTNEY JODY KATHLEEN
Business Assistant
COX ERICA L
Director of Financial Affairs, Executive Vice President for Research
CRITES LIZBETH C
Business Assistant, Lead
CRONK CHLOE ELIZABETH
Business Manager, Engineering Administration
CROSSLER LORI A
Account Assistant
CROUSSORE KAREN L
Business Assistant
Ctr for Environment
Work Group Email
Ctr for Paralysis Re
Work Group Email
Cultural Learn - Climar Co-Curricular
Work Group Email
Cultural Learn Curricular
Work Group Email
CUMMINGS NATHAN A
Director of Financial Affairs, Information Technology
CUMMINS MATTHEW L
Tax Accountant
CUNNINGHAM KELLY A
Project Manager, Finance & Business Operation
Curriculum & Instruction
Work Group Email
Customer Relations & Process Mgmt Admin
Work Group Email
Cyber Bit
Work Group Email
DALY KIMBERLY ANN OESTERLEIN
Business Manager, HTM and SLHS
DANAHER KAREN ELAINE
Account Clerk
DARNELL CHARLENE S
Account Clerk
DAS ANINDITA
Business Manager, Facilities Operations
DCMME/GSCMI
Work Group Email
Dean Ag Alumni
Work Group Email
Dean of Students
Work Group Email
DEFORD CATHY
Lead Treasury Assistant
DEITRICH JESSICA JEAN
Senior Business Manager, Energy & Utilities
DELEHANTY CASEY ANN
Business Manager - BMS, IUSM, & VCS
DELKS KIM E
Account Clerk
DELWORTH ANGELINE MILLS
Communications and Training Director, Finance
Dept. of Economics
Work Group Email
Dept. of Management
Work Group Email
DESAI DHARMI FIROZ
Account Clerk
DEWELL REECE A
Business Manager
DIETZ JASON M
Senior Director, Finance
DILLMAN MARCIA L
Departmental Operations Clerk
Dir of Undergrad Advising
Work Group Email
Discovery Park Admin
Work Group Email
Distribution Systems
Work Group Email
Div Miliary Sci Te
Work Group Email
Div of Diversity & Inclusion Admin
Work Group Email
DIVAN CYNTHIA M
Research Account Specialist
Diversity Programs
Work Group Email
Diversity Resource Office
Work Group Email
DIXON KIMBERLY D
Assistant Director-Financial Affairs
DOERR ZACHARY D
Business Manager, Executive Offices
DOLAND EDITH M
Temporary Accts Receivable Specialist - Temporary Clerical
DOTSON PHYLLIS M
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
DOTY TERESA
Business Manager, Senior
DOUGLAS NORMA K
Business Manager, Senior
DRAPER STEPHANIE RENE
Business Manager, Computer Science
Drug Discovery Admin
Work Group Email
DUBBERKE AUBREY L
Business & Finance Asst Dir-PU Online
DUFF SARA LEEANN
Account Clerk - Payroll
DUNCAN CRYSTAL L
Account Clerk
DUNNING ELIZABETH A
Business Assistant, Senior
EAPS
Work Group Email
ECN
Work Group Email
Education Res & Dev
Work Group Email
Educational Studies
Work Group Email
EDWARDS LORI A
Business Assistant
Electrical & Computer Eng
Work Group Email
ELRC
Work Group Email
EMILSON TAMRA S
Director Financial Aff, Science
EMMONS AMANDA J
Associate Bursar - Payment Processing & Student Services
Energy & Utilities
Work Group Email
Energy Management
Work Group Email
Eng. Education
Work Group Email
Engineer Prof Education
Work Group Email
English
Work Group Email
Engr Techn
Work Group Email
Enrollment Mgmt
Work Group Email
Entomology
Work Group Email
Enviro & Eco Eng
Work Group Email
EPICS
Work Group Email
ESQUIVIA COURTNEY MICHELLE
Business Assistant
EVANS CLAIRE
Business Assistant
EVANS JESSICA L
Contracts Administrator
EVANS TERESA ANN
Business Assistant
EVPRP Admin
Work Group Email
EWBANK JUDY K
Payables Manager
EWING ROXANNA J
Account Clerk
Experimental Education
Work Group Email
Exploratory Studies
Work Group Email
FACKELMAN MARISSA ANN
Business Manager, Chemical Engineering
FARMER VANNESSA L
Director of Financial Affairs, Executive Offices & Finance
FEE SAMANTHA M
Card Office Operations Supervisor
FEENEY TAINA M
Account Assistant
FERGUSON ROBERT CARMEN
Cash Analyst, Lead
FETTER ERIN NICOLE
Associate Director Financial Affairs, College of Engineering
FILES CHERYL A
Operations Manager
Financial Aid
Work Group Email
FINK CAROLYN SUE
Tax Specialist
FINK SUSAN C
Account Clerk
Fire Dept
Work Group Email
Fire Equip Svcs
Work Group Email
FLOOK CARMEN M
Accounting Technician
FLOOK SARAH M
Business Assistant Lead Account Management
FLOOK TARA N
Senior Business Manager, MCMP/College of Pharm Purch
FLORES-KRAMER SARIAH ANN
Senior Business Assistant, Account Management Floater
FLUELLEN LUCINA
Strategic Data Manager
Food Science
Work Group Email
Forestry & Natural Resources
Work Group Email
FOX LORRAINE L
Business Assistant - PVM Centers
FREEMAN ELIZABETH H
Directs Lead
FULK MICHELLE L
Sr. Associate Bursar-Operations
GAITHER KAREN
Account Clerk
GALLIAN BRETT DOUGLAS
Senior Financial Analyst
GAMBLE SHELLY K
Business Assistant
GAUTRAUD PATRICK JAMES
Global Compliance Officer, Senior
GEISLER LISA A.
Property Accounting Manager
GEMMECKE TARI J
Account Clerk
GENTRY MICHELLE L
Business Assistant
GERI Program
Work Group Email
GIBSON BOBBI J
Account Assistant - Payroll
GIKAS KRISTIN N
Director of Financial Affairs, President/CFO/Partnerships
Global Eng Programs
Work Group Email
Global Food Security
Work Group Email
GOENS JULIE ANN
Research Account Specialist
GOLDSMITH EMILY K
Lead Business Assistant
Grad School Admin
Work Group Email
GRANT COREY DESHUN
Senior Treasury Analyst
GRANT-SNETHEN MICHELE
Business Manager CIT/Research Account Specialist
GRAY ANASTASIA MARIE
Account Clerk
GRAY SHELLEY N
Lead Business Assistant, Ag Employment Center
GREEN PAULA
Account Clerk
GREENBERG LISA M
Senior Business Assistant
GRESHAM-MILLER VANESSA A
Account Clerk
GRIFFITH AMANDA S
Sr. Research Account Manager
GRIMES LYNN A
Business Manager, ARP,Plant Science, PAC, Ag Fund Actnt
GROSSMAN AMANDA CATHERINE
Business Assistant, Ag Employment Center
Gtap Data
Work Group Email
GUINN MELISSA J
Asst Dir of Financial Affairs, Science
HABIB SUZY G
Lead Business Assistant, Account Management
HACKLEY DEAON NEWTON
Senior Business Assistant, Ag Employment Center
HADDOCK CHRISTINA J
Director of Financial Affairs, Purdue Polytechnic Institute
HADDOCK PENNY R
Account Clerk
HALL DANNY ALVA
Fiscal Administrator
HALSEMA DEIRDRE KAY
Account Clerk
HALTERMAN KATHLEEN CHEYENNE
Vendor Data Specialist
HANCOCK PAMELA J
Ariba Lead
HARRELL STEPHANIE
Senior Business Assistant, Payroll/Procurement Floater
HARRIS KEVIN N
Business Manager, Nursing & Health Science
HARRIS NAOMI MORGAN
Research Account Specialist
HART SARAH ELISABETH
Account Clerk
HARTWICK KRISTIN L
Director Financial Affairs Exec Offices
HATHAWAY JESSICA K
Business Assistant Lead-Departmental, Political Science, Philosophy, Sociology and Communication
HAUGEN SHELBY JEAN
Business Assistant - COE Procurement Center
HAWORTH MARY L
Account Clerk
HAYNES DEBRA LYNN
Account Clerk (Customer Service)
HAZELET ALISON ANN
Accountant
Health & Kinesiology
Work Group Email
Health Sciences
Work Group Email
Heat & Power
Work Group Email
HEAZELTINE JENNIFER J
Account Clerk
HELM JOANNE MARIE
Business Assistant, Student Organizations
HETTINGER LORIBETH A
Sr. Associate Bursar - ID Card Operations
HHS Admin
Work Group Email
HIGGINS JOHN S
Executive Director, Research Finance & Account Management
HIGH KELLY J
Assistant Fiscal Administrator Business Office, Student Orgs
History
Work Group Email
HITCHINGS JOSIE LYNN
Fellowship Manager
HOBSON JOY L
Account Clerk
HODSON BETH A
Master Data Specialist
HOEBEL KIMBERLY K
Asst Controller Managerial Acct Servcs
HOLDCRAFT MONA L
Director Financial Affairs - HHS
HOLLEY HEATHER J
PolyTechnic & Fed Aid Disbursement Administrator
HONN SHERRY A
Business Assistant
Honors College Admin
Work Group Email
Hoosier Heartland ISBDC
Work Group Email
Hort/Landscape Archit
Work Group Email
HORVATH LAYLA S
Research Account Specialist
Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Work Group Email
HOUCHIN KASSIDIE ALYNN
Business Manager - Student Life
HOWE ANGELIC V
Business Assistant
HTM Food Service Rchg
Work Group Email
HUBER CAROLE A
Clerk (Student Account Specialist)
HUFFORD JILL S
Business Assistant
HUGHES JULIE M
Business Assistant Lead-Departmental, Design, Art, and Performance and Anthropology
HUGHES NANCY M
Business Assistant, Lead English, School of Languages and Cultures, and History
Human Dev/Fam Studies
Work Group Email
HUNLEY EUGENIA R
Business Manager, Public Health, Nutrition Science/Health & Kinesiology, Research
HUNTER HOLLI M
Business Manager, Staff Benefits
I-GSDI
Work Group Email
ICA Admin
Work Group Email
IN-IL Sea Grant
Work Group Email
Ind St. Chemist
Work Group Email
Indus & Phys
Work Group Email
Industrial Engineering
Work Group Email
Infrastructure Services Admin
Work Group Email
Innovation College
Work Group Email
International Programs Admin
Work Group Email
International Scholar Services
Work Group Email
Intl Prog in Ag
Work Group Email
ISBELL ANNA MARIE
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
ISS Fees
Work Group Email
ISTEM
Work Group Email
JACKSON RITA M
Lead Administrative Assistant
JACOBS LYNETTE A
Account Assistant
JAMESON CYNTHIA L
Business Assistant, Lead
JEFFREY RONALD ALONZO
Property Inspector
JENKINS MICHELLE ELIZABETH
Business Assistant, Senior
JIMENEZ ZULLYMAR
Assistant Director Financial Affairs, College of HHS
JOHANNING JANE
Business Assistant, Senior
JOHNSON JOANNA M
Business Manager, President/CFO
JOHNSON SAUNDRA L
Account Clerk
JOLLY MARSHAY N
Director of Financial Affairs, College of Education
JONES DAWN M
Operations Assistant
JONES JESSICA BREANN
Business Assistant
JONES MELISSA A
Business Assistant
JONSDOTTIR SIGRUN
Research Account Administrator
JORDINE BRITTNI LETRESHIA
Business Assistant
JOY CASSANDRA MARIE
Research Account Specialist
KALLIS TYLER E
Business Assistant
KANE ANDREA H
Extension Account Manager/Business Manager ACS
KASHEM TASMIA
International Sponsored Programs Admin
KENDALL MARY A
Account Clerk
KENDER LAURIE A
Account Clerk
KIDWELL MELISSA M
Account Assistant
KLEMME TERESA MARIE
Account Assistant
KLIEWER JANET M
Business Manager, PCCR, OSC & Drug Discovery Center
KNOTTS MORGAN L
Business Assistant, Account Management
KNOX TERESA N
Collection Admin, Cash Handling Spec
KOTTKAMP BRADY A
Operations Support Specialist
KREMER SUSAN K
Assistant Director Financial Affairs, College of Agriculture
KU BLANCO AURY Y
Account Assistant
La Couns & Student Services
Work Group Email
LA Undergrad & Int'l Student Programs
Work Group Email
Lab/Renewable Res En
Work Group Email
LAHRMAN BROOKLYNN KAY
Associate Business Manager, CES/ASEC
LAHRMAN KIMBERLY
Account Clerk
LAM YAN YAN
Asst Dir Financial Aff-Capital Program
Language & Culture
Work Group Email
LAROCCA KYLE V
Director of Financial Affairs, Administrative Operations & Information Technology
Latino Cultural Center
Work Group Email
LAWLER DEBRA KAY
Account Clerk
LAWSON LISA A
Business Assistant Forestry & Natrl Res
LESTER CHAD DAVID
Associate Bursar - University Collections & Loan Administration
LEWIS MICHELLE LEIGH
Senior Data Analyst, Reporting FI
LEWIS TINA C
Payment Systems Manager
Libraries Admin
Work Group Email
LINEBACK TAMMY L
Special Proj & Reconciliation Accountant
LOFTHOUSE CATHY A
Business Assistant
LOHMEYER CARRIE M
Systems/Report Accountant
LONG CHERYL E
Post-Award Account Mgmt Assistant
LOUGHNER SUSAN L
Account Clerk
MADLUNG LAURIE YVONNE
Associate Bursar - Non-Student Accounts Receivable
MAISH KATHRYN E
Research Account Administration Manager
MAJ JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER
Research Account Specialist
Managerial Accounting
Work Group Email
MAPES AMANDA S
Business Assistant, Lead
MARESH JEFFREY J
Financial Analyst
MARIANOWSKI NANCY RUTH
Business Manager, Mechanical Engineering
MARMOLEJOS JAIRO A
Business Assistant
MARTIN ALEXYSE NYKOLE DOMYNIQUE
Account Assistant
MARTIN ASHLEY A
Account Clerk
MARTIN LESLIE A
Business Manager, Chemistry
MARTIN MELISSA KAY
Payroll Center Operations Manager
MARTIN NICOLE DANIELLE
Account Assistant
MARTINEZ DANIELLE JASMINE
Account Clerk
MASON DANIEL E
Business Manager, EPE and OPP
Materials Eng
Work Group Email
Materials Mgmt
Work Group Email
Mathematics
Work Group Email
MATSON DEAETTA D
Business Assistant
MAXSON JENNIFER L
Business Manager, ITaP
MAXWELL BREANNA V
Business Assistant - Lead
MAYNARD LAURA KAY
Research Account Specialist
MCCARTY SUSAN M
Business Assistant
MCCAULEY BONNIE REBECCA
Account Clerk
MCCLANNEN AMY R
Account Assistant
MCCORMICK ROBYNNE L
Research Account Specialist
MCCRACKEN CANDACE E
Financial Admin-Construction Accounting
MCDADE ALISHA NICOLE
Business Assistant, COE Procurement Center
MCDOWELL KELLI JO
Payroll Reconcilliation Accountant
MCGUIRE BRITTANY MICHELLE
Business Assistant, Procurement Specialist
Meaningful Use
Work Group Email
Mechanical Engineering
Work Group Email
MedChem/Molecul Phar
Work Group Email
Medical Education
Work Group Email
MELLADY-LEON SARA J
Business Manager Biological Sciences
MEP
Work Group Email
MERITT LAURA K
Stdnt & Reciv Reprtng Bus Analyst
MICHEL DEBRA L.
Account Clerk, Wire-Housing Processing
MICKLE KRISTI L
Executive Director - Finance and Business Operations
Military Science
Work Group Email
MILLER REBECCA L
Accounting Operations Manager
MILLER TINA M
Account Clerk
MIMMS TERESA K
Director, Treasury Operations
MITHOEFER RACHEL M
Business Manager, ABE/Food Science
Modern Fiction Studies
Work Group Email
MOFFITT ROSEDA A
Lead Business Assistant, College of Liberal Arts
MOORE MARCI L
Fellowship Account Assistant
MOSTELLER ALISHA M
Account Clerk
MULLEN KIMERLY L
Business Manager, Ag Econ/Training Coordinator
Multicultural Programs
Work Group Email
MURCH SHELBY L
Business Assistant
MUTHIG TAMMY S
Business Assistant
National Security PU
Work Group Email
Native American Educational & Cultural C
Work Group Email
Naval Sciences
Work Group Email
NCN
Work Group Email
NCNC Admin
Work Group Email
NELSON KAYLYN ADRIAN
Account Clerk
NEMETH SHARON C
Lead Business Assistant - CoE Procurement Center
Neuroscience Center Admin
Work Group Email
NINE KYLE G
Account Assistant
NORDMEYER ANN M
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
Nuclear Eng
Work Group Email
NUNAN JENNIFER J
Account Assistant
Nursing
Work Group Email
Nutrition Science
Work Group Email
O'CONNOR LORI A
Account Clerk
OAKLEY HEATHER L
DFA-Libraries,PUP,Grad School,Engagement
OBHR
Work Group Email
OBRIEN MARTIN TIMOTHY
Property Inspector
OCGP Admin
Work Group Email
OEPP
Work Group Email
Ofc - VP Ethics & Comp
Work Group Email
Ofc Inst Res Assess & Effect BICC Admin
Work Group Email
Ofc of Engagement Admin
Work Group Email
Ofc of International Students & Scholar
Work Group Email
Ofc of Provost Admin
Work Group Email
Ofc of VP Stu Life
Work Group Email
ONEAL CONNIE S
Account Clerk
Operations & Maintenance
Work Group Email
OVERLY BENJAMIN E
Assistant Director of Financial Affairs
PARSON MIRANDA L
Account Clerk
Payroll & Tax Svcs
Work Group Email
PCCRC
Work Group Email
PENDLETON KATLYN ALLENE
Business Assistant
PENROD CANDY F
Business Manager, Purdue Information Technology
PERIGO CAROLE L
Title IV Refund & Collections Supervisor
PERKINS AUSTIN JACOB
Financial Analyst
PETZ DILLON JOSEPH
Research Account Specialist
PHAi
Work Group Email
Pharm Prtc
Work Group Email
Pharmacy Admin
Work Group Email
PHILLIPS JENNIFER L
Accounting Technician
Philosophy
Work Group Email
Physics & Astronomy
Work Group Email
PI4D Admin
Work Group Email
PIERSON JULIANNE M
Account Clerk
PIRTLE CRYSTAL D
Lead Business Assistant, Payroll
PLACE
Work Group Email
Planned - Incidental
Work Group Email
Plant Science Mgmt
Work Group Email
PLUNKITT JILLIA MARIE
Business Assistant
PMU Admin
Work Group Email
Police Dept.
Work Group Email
POLIKAITIS RAYMOND C
Tax Accountant
Political Science
Work Group Email
POLLITT MADISON ROSE
Account Clerk (Customer Service)
Polytech Admin
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Anderson
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Columbus
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Indianapolis
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Kokomo
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Lafayette
Work Group Email
Polytechnic New Albany
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Richmond
Work Group Email
Polytechnic South Bend
Work Group Email
Polytechnic Statewide Technology
Work Group Email
PPRI
Work Group Email
PRITTS APRIL NICOLE
Business Assistant - CoE Procurement
Prof. Practice
Work Group Email
PROSTAR
Work Group Email
Psychological Sciences
Work Group Email
Public Health
Work Group Email
Public Health DE Program
Work Group Email
Public Health Online DE Program
Work Group Email
PUCKA SAMUEL THOMAS
Account Clerk
PUGH CHERENE ONAY
Senior Treasury Analyst
Purdue Musical Group
Work Group Email
Purdue Ag Center
Work Group Email
Purdue Bands & Orch
Work Group Email
Purdue Cancer Center
Work Group Email
Purdue Cancer Center Admin
Work Group Email
Purdue Center for Regional Develop
Work Group Email
Purdue Conferences
Work Group Email
Purdue Convocations
Work Group Email
Purdue ID Card Ofc
Work Group Email
Purdue Online Administration
Work Group Email
PURSELL LAUREN ELIZABETH
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
PURSELL MEGAN KATHERINE
Business Assistant - COE Procurement Center
PUSH
Work Group Email
QU JIAYI
Associate Business Manager, EEE,GEPP, CEM, IACMI, INMAC, CMSC
Quantitative Methods
Work Group Email
Rad & Environ Mgmt
Work Group Email
RAGHAVAN AISHWARYA
Assistant Director of Financial Affairs, Administrative Operations
RAINEY SYDNEY ALLEN
Business Manager - Comp Pathology/ADDL
RAINWATER GABRIELLE NICHOLE
Business Assistant Lead
RAJENDRAN HEMA PRIYA
Research Account Specialist
RANDALL LOREN A
Senior Business Manager, Physics & Astronomy
RAUB LACEY HANKINS
Assistant DFA for Ag – CES/Business Mgr AgIT
RAUSCH ELIZABETH A
Business Assistant
RAWLES MONIQUE A
Assistant Director, Financial Data and Reporting
Rec & Wellness
Work Group Email
REED BRIN PARIS
Business Manager-IE, NE
REESE AVERY RACHEL
Business Assistant Senior Payroll
Regenstrief
Work Group Email
Regulatory Affairs
Work Group Email
Research Computing Admin
Work Group Email
Research Development
Work Group Email
RESLER JOSHUA BRANDON
Collections Assistant
RESLER RHONDA G
ID Card Administrator
RETTIG JENNIFER ANN
Business Assistant, Senior
REYNOLDS JANINE K
Gift Funds Accounting Assistant
RICE CRYSTAL L
Business Assistant
RICE LORI ELLEN
Lead Business Assistant
RICE SUZANN M
Business Assistant, Senior
RICHARDSON KELI RAE
Account Assistant
RICHARDSON MELISSA R
Research Account Specialist
RICHTER CHRISTINE R
Associate Research Account Specialist
RICHTER CORBIN T
Unrestricted/Restricted Funds Accountant
RIGGEN BRITTANY J
Business Analyst, Data Integrity FI
RILE ELISABETH L
Asst DFA for the Office of the Provost
RILEY TIMOTHY D
Asst Controller & Bursar
RIMER DEBRA J
Cost Accountant
RIVERS JANET R
Account Clerk
ROBBINS CAROL A
Collection Admin, Studnt Loan Specialist
ROBERTS KYRA N
Business Manager, Electrical & Computer Engineering
ROBERTSON YOLANDA ANDREA
Vendor Data Specialist
ROBINSON CAROLYN S
Financial Analyst
ROBINSON JONI L
Account Clerk, Purchasing EOBOC
RODRIGUEZ ADAMARIS GISEL
Account Clerk (Customer Service)
RODRIGUEZ ELIANA NOEMI
Administrative Clerk
ROSAS YVETTE
Assistant Director of Finance
ROSKUSKI MICHELLE L
Account Assistant
ROSWARSKI LARINDA
Account Clerk (General Admin)
RUSK MEGHAN C
Business Manager, Partnerships
RUSSELL BETH A
Account Clerk - Payroll
SALTS CAROL A
Senior Administrative Assistant
SANDEFUR TINA M
Business Assistant, Senior
SANDIFUR BROOKNEY
Lead Business Assistant, Account Management
SANDS HEATHER RENE
Business Assistant, Associate
SARAULT MEGHAN ELIZABETH
Procurement Center Operations Supervisor
SARAULT MICHELLE M
Account Assistant - Payroll
SATT
Work Group Email
SCHLUTTENHOFER JACQUELINE S
Account Clerk
Scholarly Publishing Division
Work Group Email
School of IDIS
Work Group Email
School of Management Admin
Work Group Email
SCHRADER DIANE M
Business Manager, Auxiliary Services, Procurement & Physical Facilities
SCRUGGS JENNIFER L
Lead Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
Security & Policy Admin
Work Group Email
SEEM ELACIA
Account Clerk - Outside Awards
SELLERS NICOLE BRIANNE
Business Assistant, Payroll Specialist
SHULKIN GABRIELLE D
Business Manager, Administrative Operations
SICILIANO DEBORAH F
Asst DFA, Stud Affairs & Enrollment Mgmt
SIMMS DANA C
Research Specialist
SIMPSON JENNIFER L
Lead Business Assistant
SLHS
Work Group Email
SLIPHER SARA MARIE
Business Manager, Field Extension
SMITH EMILY D
Business Assistant
SMITH ERIKA RENE
Business Assistant, Lead
SMITH GLENDA L
Account Clerk (Remissions/Fellowships)
SMITH MIKAYLA KARIS
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
SNODGRASS ABBY M
Assistant Director, Financial Planning & Analysis
SNOEBERGER SUZANNE D
Business Assistant
Sociology
Work Group Email
SOKOLA WHITNEY MONETTE
Account Clerk
SOMMERS KARIL E
Senior Business Manager, Student Organizations
SONDGEROTH LESLIE A
Collections Assistant
South East ISBDC
Work Group Email
SPITZNAGLE JENNIFER L
Business Assistant
Sr Dir EHPS Admin
Work Group Email
STACY JILL M
Account Assistant
STALEY ALLISON D
International Post Award Business Manager-FSIL
STANCIU LAURA
Data and Recharge Analyst
STANDARD MELINDA A
Account Clerk
STANLEY AMY J
Business Manager, Aero & Astro/Materials Engineering
State MEP
Work Group Email
Statistics
Work Group Email
STEARNS ALEXANDER SCOTT
Business Manager, SLC, History, SIS
STEEN SHARON C
Special Projects Manager
STEMICK SHANNON L
Business Assistant, Lead
STERRETT JOSHUA S
Senior Accountant
STEVENS JENNIFER NICOLE
Business Assistant Lead
STEWART KALEB RUSSELL
Account Clerk
STINGLE SHEILA P
Account Assistant
STORMS AMY J
Account Assistant
Strategic Management
Work Group Email
STRATTON MEGAN J
Procurement Center Operations Manager
STROTHER ASHLEY LOUISE
Research Account Specialist
Stu Act, Org & PMU
Work Group Email
Student Success
Work Group Email
Study Abroad Admin
Work Group Email
Summer Programs
Work Group Email
Susan Bulkeley Butler Center for Leaders
Work Group Email
Svc Enterprise and Proc Admin
Work Group Email
TALBOTT KELLY JO
Account Clerk
TAP Cyber Security FFS
Work Group Email
TAP/MEP
Work Group Email
TAPIA ERREN L
Business Manager,Entomology/Biochem/OISC
TATUM JEFFREY D
Dir of Financial Affairs, Student Life
TAYLOR MELISSA ANN
Business Manager, Discovery Park
TAYLOR VALERIE J
Senior Business Assistant
Teaching & Learning Technologies Admin
Work Group Email
Tech, Leadership
Work Group Email
TEMPLEMAN ANN C
Account Assistant
TERRIA JUSTIN C
Asst Dir of Financial Affairs, Purdue Vet Hospital
The Data Mine
Work Group Email
The Pharmacy
Work Group Email
THOMAS AARON M
Business Assistant, Ag Purchasing Center
THOMASON KATHLEEN
Senior Director, Controller
TMCF Core Facility
Work Group Email
TOLLIVER MORGAN T
Senior Account Assistant
TOMLIN CHEYENNE MICHELLE
Business Assistant
TOMLIN CYNTHIA NICOLE
Lead Business Assistant, Account Management
TOWNSEND KARA K
Payroll Center Operations Manager, Administrative Operations
Transportation Services
Work Group Email
TRAPP AMY L
Associate Business Manager, Billing Activities
Treasurer & CFO Admin
Work Group Email
Treasury
Work Group Email
TUCKER PATRICIA S
Clerk - Vault Supervisor
TURCHI KATHRYN ZOIE ELIZABETH
Account Clerk
TURNER-WORDEN DIANA C
Cost Accounting Manager
UITTS STACY NICOLE
Business Manager, Animal Sciences
Undergrad Res Creative
Work Group Email
Undergraduate Programs
Work Group Email
UNDERWOOD HEATHER D
Business Manager
United Way
Work Group Email
University Theatre
Work Group Email
UR Administration
Work Group Email
USELTON MEGAN E
Business Assistant
VANDERWALL KATHERINE L
Assistant Controller, Acctg & Reporting
VANSICKLE GINA N
Business Manager, TAP/MEP/PHA
VESTAL BRITTANY L
Director of Financial Affairs, College of Engineering
Vet Clinical Sciences
Work Group Email
Vet Medicine Admin
Work Group Email
Vet Teaching Hospital
Work Group Email
VINEY JESSICA A
Asst Dir Fin Affairs, College of Vet Med
VP for Teaching & Learning Admin
Work Group Email
VP Information Tech Admin
Work Group Email
VP Public Affairs Admin
Work Group Email
VPA
Work Group Email
WAGNER THERESA L
Business Manager, CLA Admin & Payroll Center
WAINSCOTT LAURA M
Business Assistant, Lead - COE Employment
WARBRITTON RHONDA
Collections Assistant
WBAA Admin
Work Group Email
WEBBER KAITLIN M
Account Clerk - Work Study
WEGER TROY MICHAEL
Account Clerk
WELLER MARGARET A
Business Assistant
WENIG CARRIE ANN
Accounting Technician
WETHINGTON JOSEPHINE CELESTE
Account Clerk
WHITE LORA A
Business Assistant
WHITING EMILY KATE
Business Manager, EVPRP
WiEP
Work Group Email
WILCOX KRISTEN ELLEN
Business Assistant, Ag Employment Center
WILLIAMS MCKENNA J
Financial Analyst
WILLIAMS SHANNON L
Senior Administrative Assistant
WILLING KIRKE G
Senior Director, Finance
WILLSON HEATHER A
Account Clerk - Payroll
WILSON ADAM G
Director of Financial Affairs, Management
WILSON CAMERON D
Business Manager, Agronomy/ACRE, Botany and Plant Pathology
WILSON LISA A
Business Assistant
WILSON NINA M
Account Assistant
WILSON PAYTON MARIE
Account Clerk
WISE VANESSA MORALES
Senior Financial Analyst
WISE ZACHARY C
Senior Business Assistant
WISINSKI HOLLEENA CATHERINE
Business Assistant
WL - Grounds
Work Group Email
WL Energy Center
Work Group Email
WL Honors Prog.
Work Group Email
WL-Building Services
Work Group Email
WOJCIK MICHAEL JAMES
Data Analyst, Finance
WOOD VELA K
Senior Business Assistant, Procurement Floater
WOODARD TANYA L
Account Clerk
Woodland Farms
Work Group Email
WOODS KRAWCZYK RACHAEL L
Research Account Specialist Floater
WOODWARD MELANIE J
Lead Business Assistant, Residential Dining
Workforce Education
Work Group Email
WRIGHT MARK A
Cost Accountant
WYRICK RACHEL ALEXIS
Account Clerk
YODER TONYA M
Director Finance Analyst, Central Finances
ZAHN CAITLIN PR
Business Manager, Liberal Arts
ZUERCHER KATHLYNE J
Research Account Specialist Floater